Расписание занятий учебной группы: РТсо2-18
Неделя: 9-я

Пары

1-я

2-я

3-я

4-я

5-я

6-я

7-я

Время

08:00-09:35

09:50-11:25

11:55-13:30

13:45-15:20

15:50-17:25

17:40-19:15

19:30-21:05

Пнд,06 апреля

пр.Иностранный язык
Данилова И. И. Д-504
Кузюбердина Ю. В. Д-417
Коссовская И. И. Д-520
Мельник О. Г. Д-521
Каширина Н. А. Д-416
Нечепуренко М. Ю. Д-524

пр.Математика
Бажанов Н. Н. Г-205

Втр,07 апреля

лек.Математика
Сапунцов Н. Е. Г-215

пр.Иностранный язык
Данилова И. И. Д-504
Кузюбердина Ю. В. Д-417
Коссовская И. И. Д-520
Мельник О. Г. Д-521
Каширина Н. А. Д-416
Нечепуренко М. Ю. Д-524

лек.Цифровые устройства
Усенко О. А. Г-215

лаб.Физика
Колпачев А. Б. Д-407
Кудринская Т. В.

Срд,08 апреля

лек.Физика
Колпачев А. Б. Г-333

пр.Цифровые устройства
Усенко О. А. Д-312

Элективные дисциплины по физической культуре и спорту
Шевченко В. Ф. Спортзал
Таран В. А. Спортзал
Дебердеев М. П. Спортзал
Кадетова Н. В. Спортзал
Пасикова М. В. Спортзал
Чаленко В. П. Спортзал
Борейко О. Н. Спортзал

Чтв,09 апреля

лек.Безопасность жизнедеятельности
Марьева Е. А. Г-103

лаб.Цифровые устройства- 1 п/г
Бахчевников В. В. Г-313

лаб.Цифровые устройства- 1 п/г
Бахчевников В. В. Г-313

Птн,10 апреля

пр.Военная подготовка
УВП-Р2 Г-239

пр.Военная подготовка
УВП-Р2 Г-239

пр.Военная подготовка
УВП-Р2 Г-239

пр.Военная подготовка
УВП-Р2 Г-239

Сбт,11 апреля

Расписание занятий учебной группы: РТсо2-18
Неделя: 10-я

Пары

1-я

2-я

3-я

4-я

5-я

6-я

7-я

Время

08:00-09:35

09:50-11:25

11:55-13:30

13:45-15:20

15:50-17:25

17:40-19:15

19:30-21:05

Пнд,13 апреля

пр.Иностранный язык
Данилова И. И. Д-504
Кузюбердина Ю. В. Д-417
Коссовская И. И. Д-520
Мельник О. Г. Д-521
Каширина Н. А. Д-416
Нечепуренко М. Ю. Д-524

пр.Безопасность жизнедеятельности
Марьева Е. А. Г-318

Втр,14 апреля

лек.Математика
Сапунцов Н. Е. Г-215

лек.Цифровые устройства
Усенко О. А. Г-215

Срд,15 апреля

лек.Физика
Колпачев А. Б. Г-333

пр.Цифровые устройства
Усенко О. А. Д-306

Элективные дисциплины по физической культуре и спорту
Шевченко В. Ф. Спортзал
Таран В. А. Спортзал
Дебердеев М. П. Спортзал
Кадетова Н. В. Спортзал
Пасикова М. В. Спортзал
Чаленко В. П. Спортзал
Борейко О. Н. Спортзал

Чтв,16 апреля

пр.Безопасность жизнедеятельности
Марьева Е. А. Г-318

лаб.Физика- 2 п/г
Колпачев А. Б. Д-407

лаб.Цифровые устройства- 2 п/г
Бахчевников В. В. Г-313

лаб.Цифровые устройства- 2 п/г
Бахчевников В. В. Г-313

Птн,17 апреля

пр.Военная подготовка
УВП-Р2 Г-239

пр.Военная подготовка
УВП-Р2 Г-239

пр.Военная подготовка
УВП-Р2 Г-239

пр.Военная подготовка
УВП-Р2 Г-239

Сбт,18 апреля