Расписание занятий учебной группы: РТбо1-53
Неделя: 10-я

Пары

1-я

2-я

3-я

4-я

5-я

6-я

7-я

Время

08:00-09:35

09:50-11:25

11:55-13:30

13:45-15:20

15:50-17:25

17:40-19:15

19:30-21:05

Пнд,08 апреля

лек.Физическая культура и спорт
Вакансия ФВ1 ONL-2

лек.Основы теории цепей
Пилипенко А. М. Д-306

пр.Физика
Какурин Ю. Б. Г-333

пр.Основы теории цепей
Пилипенко А. М. Д-111

пр.Высшая математика
Бажанов Н. Н. Д-404

_

_

Втр,09 апреля

_

лек.Высшая математика
Бажанов Н. Н. Д-230

_

лаб.Основы теории цепей
Пилипенко А. М. Д-105

лек.Программирование
Синютин С. А. Г-201

пр.Проектный курс
Леонова А. В. Г-220

_

Срд,10 апреля

пр.Иностранный язык
1 п/г Вак.ЛО1 Д-521р
2 п/г Вак.ЛО2 Д-522р

пр.Иностранный язык
1 п/г Вак.ЛО1 Д-521р
2 п/г Вак.ЛО2 Д-522р

пр.Иностранный язык
1 п/г Вак.ЛО1 Д-521р
2 п/г Вак.ЛО2 Д-522р

пр.Иностранный язык
1 п/г Вак.ЛО1 Д-521р
2 п/г Вак.ЛО2 Д-522р

_

_

_

Чтв,11 апреля

_

лек.Высшая математика
Бажанов Н. Н. Д-230

_

пр.Физическая культура и спорт
Борейко О. Н. Д-305

лаб.Информатика
Удод Е. В. Г-212

лаб.Информатика
Удод Е. В. Г-212

_

Птн,12 апреля

_

лек.Физика
Какурин Ю. Б. Г-333

лаб.Программирование
Синютин С. А. Г-212

лаб.Программирование
Синютин С. А. Г-212

_

_

_

Сбт,13 апреля

лек.История России
Смирнов И. Н. Д-230

_

_

лаб.Физика
Филипьева Н. Н. Д-411

пр.История России
Зайчук В. А. Д-305

_

_

Расписание занятий учебной группы: РТбо1-53
Неделя: 11-я

Пары

1-я

2-я

3-я

4-я

5-я

6-я

7-я

Время

08:00-09:35

09:50-11:25

11:55-13:30

13:45-15:20

15:50-17:25

17:40-19:15

19:30-21:05

Пнд,15 апреля

_

лек.Основы теории цепей
Пилипенко А. М. Д-306

_

_

пр.Высшая математика
Бажанов Н. Н. Д-404

_

_

Втр,16 апреля

_

пр.Информатика
Удод Е. В. Г-212

_

пр.Физика
Какурин Ю. Б. Г-333

_

_

_

Срд,17 апреля

пр.Иностранный язык
1 п/г Вак.ЛО1 Д-521р
2 п/г Вак.ЛО2 Д-522р

пр.Иностранный язык
1 п/г Вак.ЛО1 Д-521р
2 п/г Вак.ЛО2 Д-522р

пр.Иностранный язык
1 п/г Вак.ЛО1 Д-521р
2 п/г Вак.ЛО2 Д-522р

пр.Иностранный язык
1 п/г Вак.ЛО1 Д-521р
2 п/г Вак.ЛО2 Д-522р

_

_

_

Чтв,18 апреля

пр.Высшая математика
Бажанов Н. Н. Д-404

лек.Высшая математика
Бажанов Н. Н. Д-230

_

пр.Физическая культура и спорт
Борейко О. Н. Д-305

_

_

_

Птн,19 апреля

_

лек.Физика
Какурин Ю. Б. Г-333

лаб.Основы теории цепей
Пилипенко А. М. Д-105

пр.Проектный курс
Леонова А. В. Г-212

_

_

_

Сбт,20 апреля

_

_

_

_

пр.История России
Зайчук В. А. Д-305

_

_